The President

Heng Chou

The School Director

Dwayne Lehman

The Management

Benjamen Alabado

Personal Assistant to the School Director & School Registrar

Joanne Duran

CARE Principal

Murshida Asfar

Early Childhood Vice Principal

Martin McGuiness

Early Childhood Vice Principal

Annebell Van Der Westhuizen

Early Childhood Vice Principal

Justin Bisiker

Primary Principal

Gary Robert Custance

Primary Vice Principal

Nicholas Brewer

Primary Vice Principal

Juna Bulahao

Secondary Vice Principal

Dara Pring

Khmer Principal

Sokly Hout

Operation Manager

Samen Yeth

Finance Director

Sokunthea Peng

HR Manager

CARE & SEN Program

Joanne Duran

CARE Principal

Kenneth Rivera

Learning Support Coordinator

Aldrin Dimaculangan

Behavior Support Coordinator

Lea Rose Hiponia

SEN Teacher

Christel Dela Cruz Nuguid

SEN Teacher

Soledad Espert Carrascosa

Occupational Therapist

Alejandra Martinez Zavala

Speech & Language Pathologist

Mariana Ramirez

Behavior Therapist

Vuth Mengkhim

Parent Liaison officer

Suon Theary

Shadow Teacher

Yun Chantrea

Shadow Teacher

Ol Vanny

Personal Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Chrun Bol

Personal Teacher Assistant

So Chanborey

Personal Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Pinpeng Ratananiroth

Personal Teacher Assistant

Poun Kunthea

Personal Teacher Assistant - TNT1 Campus

Thach Sony

Personal Teacher Assistant - TNT1 Campus

Meas Sreypoch

Personal Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Sa Nita

Personal Teacher Assistant - BKK Campus

Early Childhood Program - ECP

Murshida Asfar

Early Childhood Vice Principal

Martin McGuiness

Early Childhood Vice Principal

Annebell Van Der Westhuizen

Early Childhood Vice Principal

Juvy Abellera

Pre-K2A Teacher - TNT2 Campus

Lizzie Ronayne

Pre-K2 Teacher - TNT2

Bea May Puro

Pre-K1A Teacher - TNT2 Campus

Paola Faccioli

Kindergarten B Teacher - TNT2 Campus

Maria Teresa Javellana

Kindergarten A Teacher - TNT2 Campus

Jelyn Laperme

Pre-K2B - TK Campus

Jennifer Packoy

Nursery Teacher - TK Campus

Vivian Gahid

Kindergarten Teacher - BT Campus

Mai Bunthoeurn

Teacher Assistant Manager - TNT2 Campus

Tep Sokuntheary

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Srun Lyda

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Soum Ratha

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Som Sophorn

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Sok Srey Ka

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Po Chhunay

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Ny Sreylai

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Nhen Kimfong

Teacher Assistant - BT Campus

Lanh Sreyneat

Teacher Assistant - BT Campus

Nhgong Kuchvorleak

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Ly Sreymom

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Long Sopanha

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Hor Mom

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Van Srey Meas

Teacher Assistant - BKK Campus

Ear Sopheakna

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Bin Sreytouch

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Ruby Balao Alatio

Pre-K1 Teacher - BT Campus

Marta Sari Wahyudi

Pre-K2 A Teacher - BT Campus

Pich Monika

Teacher Assistant - BT Campus

Ly Monynich

Teacher Assistant - BT Campus

Khen Nita

Teacher Assistant - BT Campus

Heng Lida

Teacher Assistant - BT Campus

Chrun Bol

Teacher Assistant - BT Campus

Amanda Sillatoc

Pre-K2 Teacher - BKK Campus

Nant Thet Aye

Pre-K1 Teacher - BKK Campus

Katherine Anne Obusan

Kindergarten Teacher - BKK Campus

Sour Mengleang

Teacher Assistant - BKK Campus

Chenda Sreyvin

Teacher Assistant - BKK Campus

Phon Piseth

Teacher Assistant - BKK Campus

Sal Sreysros

Teacher Assistant - BKK Campus

Sem Sreyleak

Teacher Assistant - BKK Campus

Bianca Ponce

Pre-K2 A Teacher - TK Campus

Maria Theresa Nuique

Pre-K1 A Teacher - TK Campus

Sharon Walker

Pre-K1 B Teacher - TK Campus

Evangeline Belleza

Kindergarten A Teacher - TK Campus

Marie Ann Lazo

Kindergarten B Teacher - TK Campus

Oeurn Taing Oun

Early Childhood Teacher Assistant Manager

Seang Puthipanha

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Pong Davy

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Phen Sokay

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Pauv PichPanha

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Nget Sreynich

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Nget Sophoung

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Neak Soneth

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Mok Sreynuch

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Mok Mealea

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Mean Sreyphal

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Heng Sovanmony

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Den Mara

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Chorn Raskmey

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Bao Channy

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Primary Program

Justin Bisiker

Primary Principal

Gary Custance

Primary Vice Principal

Nicholas Brewer

Primary Vice Principal

Judylyn Sinumrag

Grade 1A Teacher - TNT2 Campus

April Dawn Nario

Grade 1B Teacher - TNT2 Campus

Marivic Pacumba

Grade 1 Teacher - TK Campus

Hak Sreyleak

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Khoen Khen

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Marco Angelo Romualdo

Grade 2A Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Lhizza Siladan

Grade 2B Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Narvasa Jessiel Delantar

Grade 3A Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Nicholas William Gibson Taylor

Grade 4A Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Jennifer Ann Sharp

Grade 4B Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Anonita Nepagtic

Grade 3B Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Dennis Allan Smite

Grade 5A Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Gelica Lopera

Grade 5B Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Nou Sopheakny

Teacher Assistant Manager - TNT1 Campus

Chhoun Reaksa

Roaming Teacher Assistant - TNT1 Campus

Ung Meylegn

Teacher Assistant - TNT1 Campus

Pum Chakriya

Teacher Assistant - TNT1 Campus

Meas Rathmony

Teacher Assistant - TNT2 Campus

Nat Lyhong

Teacher Assistant - TNT1 Campus

Mean Dine

Teacher Assistant - TNT1 Campus

Mao Noreach

Teacher Assistant - TNT1 Campus

Ly Vibol

Teacher Assistant - TNT1 Campus

Rory McDermott

Grade 2 Teacher - BKK Campus

Lewis Richard McTighe

Grade 3 Teacher - BKK Campus

But Buntha

Teacher Assistant Manager - BKK Campus

Saroeun Pisey

Teacher Assistant - BKK Campus

Chheng Seyha

Teacher Assistant - BKK Campus

Ses Limchheng

Teacher Assistant - BKK Campus

Noemie Diones

Grade 1A Teacher - TK Campus

Fatima Cruz

Grade 1B Teacher - TK Campus

Arttu Karppanen

Grade 2A Teacher - TK Campus

Jezabelle Chakiton

Grade 2B Teacher - TK Campus

Helena Louise Rattcliff

Grade 3A Teacher - TK Campus

Rose Othieno

Grade 3B Teacher - TK Campus

Lynda Lucas

Grade 4B Teacher - TK Campus

Michael Woodbridge

Grade 4A Teacher - TK Campus

Kari Jean Findley

Grade 5A Teacher - TK Campus

Alondra Villarreal

Grade 5B Teacher - TK Campus

Reth Sopanha

Teacher Assistant Manager - TK Campus

Suos Sophiny

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Sorn Chhnao

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

San Sreymom

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Phum Somol

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Horm Sothearity

Teacher Assistant - TK Campus

Heng Seamai

Teacher Assistant - Primary TK Campus

Hak Theang Leng

Teacher Assistant - Primary TK Campus

Secondary Program

Juna Bulahao

Secondary Vice Principal

Sheldon Sommer

Department Head, English & Language Arts Teacher

Carol Gawiden

Department Head, Biology Teacher

Gemma Bangcal

Counselor

Rachel Helen Fisher

English & Language Arts Teacher

Deanna Lynn Mullings

English & Language Arts Teacher

Maria Elizabeth Bruno

Social Studies Teacher

Aizlhee Rose Pangilinan

Math Teacher

John Sylvester Tabdi

IGCSE & A-AS Math Teacher

Juvy Obonan

Math Teacher

Maria Karina Pinay-an

Chemistry Teacher

Michael Xavier

Physics Teacher

Mathew Osterloh

Science & Math Teacher

Robinson Rubio

History & Global Perspective Teacher

Timothy Ochasan

Social Studies Teacher

Ralph Jude Pakinkin

Social Studies Teacher

Byron Cunan

Science Teacher

Johanne Kante

French Teacher

Gary Chiam

Chinese Teacher

Phorn Thyda

Science Lab Assistant

David Ra

Librarian & Inventory Clerk

Tin Soda

Teacher Assistant

Ngong Kimlan

Teacher Assistant

Veout Serey

Teacher Assistant

Elective Teachers

Manny Nebatan

Department Head & PE Teacher

Fatima Jenny Capulong

Art Teacher

Henrique Rodrigues

Music Teacher

Chenee Pearl Damasole

Computer Teacher

Sot Panha

Physical Education Teacher - TK Campus

Julie Denise Goldsmith

Art Teacher - TK Campus

Khmer Program

Dara Pring

Khmer Principal

Noun Samnang

Khmer Supervisor - TNT & BKK Campuses

Meas Borin

Khmer Supervisor - TK Campus

Chan Reachsey

Secondary Khmer Program Assistant- TTP Campus

Khoes Kakada

Grade 6A - TTP Campus

Pat Chanthou

Grade 1 Teacher - BKK Campus

Hong Leakhena

Grade 2 Teacher - BKK Campus

Khut Moeun

Grade 3 Teacher - BKK Campus

Kosal Dariya

Grade 3A Teacher - TK Campus

Sao Sothary

Grade 1A Teacher - TNT2 Campus

Meas Sovannary

Grade 1B Teacher - TNT2 Campus

Keo Dane

Grade 2A Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Sok Navorn

Grade 2B Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Kak Sea Morat

Grade 3A Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Eng Yek Lang

Grade 3B Teacher - TNT1 Campus

So Soksambo

Grade 4A Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Knuy Nim

Grade 4B Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Oun Chandarawatey

Grade 5A Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Chroeng Sovannarith

Grade 5B Teacher - TNT1 Campus

Iem Sopheap

Grade 1A Teacher - TK Campus

Neang Srey Pich

Grade 1B Teacher - TK Campus

Run Simara

Grade 2A Teacher - TK Campus

Nuon Sotheavy

Grade 2B Teacher - TK Campus

Suon Sokunthea

Grade 3B Teacher - TK Campus

Bout Cheata

Grade 4A Teacher - TK Campus

Peang Kunthea

Grade 4B Teacher - TK Campus

Prach Kanhchana

Grade 5B Teacher - TK Campus

Bunthoeunphally Povpisey

Grade 5A Teacher - TK Campus

Koem Sing Sey Leakhena

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TK Campus

Kann Bunken

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TK Campus

An Rina

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TK Campus

Yuon Sam Ath

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Yan Sreileap

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Thol Chanthorn

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Svay Samnang

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Sren Samith

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Son Kheang

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Seng Chea

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Se Sophat

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Sak Tiden

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Mao Sorphea

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Lim Bunthouen

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Im Sopheap

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Hin Piseth

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Hak Mealea

Grade 6B Teacher - TTP Campus

Chheng Kimchhorm

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Chea Sreyroth

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Bun Thida

Secondary Khmer Teacher - TTP Campus

Human Resources Department

Sokunthea Peng

HR Manager

Nhim Sokharam

HR Assistant

Sophea Put

HR Assistant

Finance Department

Samen Yeth

Finance Director

Noun Sreyleak

Senior Accountant

Chan Monita

Accountant

San Neary

Accountant

Operations Department

Ek Monoudom

IT - Graphic Designer

Hout Sokly

Operation Manager

Ros Pichpisey

Deputy of Operation Manager

Sok Kunthea

Operation Manager Assistant - TTP Campus

Pov Sopheap

Operation Manager Assistant - TTP Campus

Ong Vichka

Office Manager - TTP Campus

Ear Eanghouy

Office Manager - TK Campus

Try Dalin

Office Manager - TNT 2 Campus

Chhay Chanchhan

Office Manager - TNT 1 Campus

Doung Layheang

Office Manager - BKK Campus

Ly Chanbotey

Parent Liaison Officer - TTP Campus

Loem Chan

Parent Liaison Officer - CT Campus

Long Linda

Parent Liaison Officer - TK Campus

Keth Sovatey

Parent Liaison Officer - TK Campus

Minh Sreytouch

Parent Liaison Officer - TNT 1 Campus

Yon Phalla

Parent Liaison Officer - BKK Campus

Chorm Daneth

Parent Liaison Officer - TNT2 Campus

Sok Sovanak

IT Team Leader

Chan Piseth

IT Officer & Graphic Designer

Soeung Samnang

IT Officer

Hong Chhunleang

Operation Manager Assistant - TK Campus

Chren Channy

School Nurse - BKK Campus

Douch Mnorsen

Office Manager Assistant - TNT 1 Campus

Sok Vichaka

Administrative Office Assistant - TTP Campus

Orn Reaksmey

School Nurse - TK Campus

Sak Sokry

Librarian - TNT 1 Campus

Reth Samnang

School Nurse - TNT 1 Campus

Pat Leakhena

Inventory Clerk

Men Chan Sreypol

School Nurse - TNT 2 Campus

Support Staff

Cham Macnap

Guard - BT Campus

Thai Chheng I

Cleaner - TTP Campus

Dom Sitheng

Cleaner - TTP Campus

Sros Sreyra

Cleaner - BKK Campus

Sam Ol

School Driver - BKK Campus

Dut Thea

Cleaner - BKK Campus

Chan Narith

School Guard - BKK Campus

Som Chanthy

Cleaner - BT Campus

Un Sophea

Cleaner - BT Campus

Sman Saro

Cleaner - CARE Campus

Ly Ramsy

Cleaner - TK Campus

Koung Savoeun

Cleaner - TK Campus

Chan Thary

Cleaner - TK Campus

Chan Pichrath

Cleaner - TK Campus

Cheom Heak

Guard - TNT1 Campus

Toch Noeurn

Cleaner - TNT 1 Campus

Soth Sokran

Cleaner - TNT 1 Campus

Va Chheanglin

Cleaner - TNT 2 Campus

Mao Vannak

Cleaner - TNT 2 Campus

Thong Vichet

Guard - TNT2 Campus

Hong Nheb

Cleaner - TNT 2 Campus

Sen Kimlong

School Driver - TNT 1 Campus

Sok Phalla

School Driver - TNT 1 Campus

Pen Sokleng

School Driver - TNT 1 Campus

Neng Menghak

School Driver - TNT 1 Campus

Phon Kimhong

School Guard - TK Campus

Khei Sopheap

School Guard - TK Campus

Meas Vannara

School Guard - TNT 1 Campus

Chheang Schea

TTP Cleaner

Uy Dane

TTP Cleaner

Chen Sophorn

Cleaner - TNT 1 Campus

Koeng Rany

TTP Cleaner

Kong Kakada

Handyman - TNT 1 Campus

Horn Sothea

School Driver - TNT 1 Campus

Tep Sary

School Guard - TTP Campus

Soth Sinouen

School Guard & Handyman